ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709105
nr 1170 9105
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed and numbered 1340/1500, subject: 53x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), Sverige. Signerad och numrerad 1340/1500, motivet: 53x37
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:54:00
900 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien